158, CHURCH STREET, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX

CM7 5LA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2010
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.9%
Price Change
-£29,001 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£110,000-20.9%
Sold on 22 October 2010
Semi-Detached
-£29,001 from previous sale
Sale #5
£139,001+3.0%
Sold on 23 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£4,006 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,995+128.8%
Sold on 30 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£75,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000+126.9%
Sold on 1 September 1999
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 28 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1