Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, SCOTTS COURT, STOCKERS LANE, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU22 9DB
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
25 January 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.0%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£355,000
+42.0%
Sold on 25 January 2021
Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£250,000
+8.7%
Sold on 31 October 2012
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£230,000
+17.9%
Sold on 16 July 2010
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+56.1%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Detached
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950
+44.0%
Sold on 9 October 1997
Detached
+£38,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,750
Sold on 30 November 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU22 9DB
← Back to All Properties