Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
95, ANSON ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR31 0EG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.7%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£130,000
-3.7%
Sold on 18 December 2023
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+22.7%
Sold on 13 January 2017
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+57.3%
Sold on 24 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 13 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR31 0EG
← Back to All Properties