Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, RAVENHEAD AVENUE, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE
L32 3XY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.0%
Price Change
-£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£75,000
-2.0%
Sold on 14 June 2021
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£76,500
+30.8%
Sold on 11 October 2005
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,500
+67.4%
Sold on 9 July 2004
Terraced
+£23,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,950
Sold on 3 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L32 3XY
← Back to All Properties