15, LOYNELLS ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B45 9NS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£183,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.5%
Price Change
+£58,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£183,000+46.5%
Sold on 26 September 2018
Terraced
+£58,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950+23.1%
Sold on 5 July 2011
Terraced
+£23,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,500
Sold on 5 April 2011
Terraced
Sale #1