Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, CRESSWELL STREET, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE30 2AP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,666
Last Sold Price
15 October 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.8%
Price Change
+£16,666 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£115,666
+16.8%
Sold on 15 October 2014
Terraced
+£16,666 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,000
-2.9%
Sold on 2 February 2009
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000
+308.0%
Sold on 22 December 2004
Terraced
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 14 May 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE30 2AP
← Back to All Properties