6, DUKE CLOSE, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG6 7BG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£206,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+402.4%
Price Change
+£165,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£206,000+402.4%
Sold on 9 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 2 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1