60, BINFIELDS CLOSE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG24 8TP

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£116,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2019
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.1%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£116,000+107.1%
Sold on 20 September 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£56,000-22.8%
Sold on 9 February 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£72,500-15.7%
Sold on 5 January 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,000+43.3%
Sold on 18 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+16.5%
Sold on 17 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 4 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1