Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
158, MORTIMER ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO19 2HH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.4%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£280,000
+47.4%
Sold on 24 March 2025
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+13.1%
Sold on 10 June 2016
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000
+48.7%
Sold on 10 February 2014
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,000
Sold on 2 August 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO19 2HH
← Back to All Properties