Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, ORCHID ROAD, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN5 9XD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.7%
Price Change
+£52,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£149,000
+53.7%
Sold on 10 October 2003
Detached
+£52,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,950
+35.1%
Sold on 12 October 2001
Detached
+£25,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,750
Sold on 13 September 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN5 9XD
← Back to All Properties