Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
87, NORTHCOTE ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK7 2HF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£755,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.0%
Price Change
+£255,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£755,000
+51.0%
Sold on 4 December 2019
Detached
+£255,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£499,950
+25.0%
Sold on 1 August 2013
Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£399,950
Sold on 4 February 2011
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK7 2HF
← Back to All Properties