5, VIRGIL DRIVE, BROXBOURNE, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE

EN10 6NS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.0%
Price Change
+£35,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£165,000+27.0%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,950+122.1%
Sold on 21 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£71,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,500+72.1%
Sold on 9 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 30 May 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1