219, LUMN ROAD, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK14 1QA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£80,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+125.4%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£80,000+125.4%
Sold on 26 May 2004
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,500+16.8%
Sold on 27 February 1998
Terraced
+£5,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,400
Sold on 12 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1