Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, ELM COURT, SUTTON ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS1 2PE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,500
Last Sold Price
30 May 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.3%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£100,500
+73.3%
Sold on 30 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000
+41.5%
Sold on 1 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 12 November 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS1 2PE
← Back to All Properties