14, WYCHWOOD CLOSE, CHIPPING NORTON, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX7 3TB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£499,400
Last Sold Price
5 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.3%
Price Change
+£204,400 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£499,400+69.3%
Sold on 5 August 2016
Detached
+£204,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£295,000+122.6%
Sold on 9 June 2003
Detached
+£162,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,500
Sold on 16 June 1995
Detached
Sale #1