Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, HARROGATE STREET, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD3 0LG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£46,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.0%
Price Change
+£7,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£46,000
+18.0%
Sold on 11 December 2014
Terraced
+£7,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,995
+39.5%
Sold on 23 April 2004
Terraced
+£11,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,950
Sold on 22 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD3 0LG
← Back to All Properties