Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, THOMAS BRASSEY CLOSE, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH2 3AE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.5%
Price Change
+£70,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
+87.5%
Sold on 18 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,995
Sold on 7 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH2 3AE
← Back to All Properties