Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 136, WEST WYCOMBE ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP12 3AA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.2%
Price Change
+£74,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£195,000
+61.2%
Sold on 1 July 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£121,000
+54.1%
Sold on 8 March 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£78,500
+53.9%
Sold on 27 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,000
+21.4%
Sold on 30 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 11 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP12 3AA
← Back to All Properties