Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
PLOVERS, STATION ROAD, LYMINGTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO41 6AA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£660,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.2%
Price Change
+£237,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£660,000
+56.2%
Sold on 20 October 2017
Detached
+£237,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£422,500
+20.7%
Sold on 14 October 2016
Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£350,000
+6.1%
Sold on 26 June 2009
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£330,000
Sold on 13 March 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO41 6AA
← Back to All Properties