Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, TURNSTONE DRIVE, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA2 7NU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.9%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+0.9%
Sold on 19 July 2019
Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£223,000
-1.3%
Sold on 26 September 2014
Detached
-£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,950
Sold on 14 March 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA2 7NU
← Back to All Properties