Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
134, KNOTTS LANE, COLNE, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB8 8AE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£58,000
Last Sold Price
22 December 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+205.3%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£58,000
+205.3%
Sold on 22 December 2004
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£19,000
+52.0%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,500
Sold on 14 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB8 8AE
← Back to All Properties