Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, TAY ROAD, READING, READING, READING
RG30 4DR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£268,000
Last Sold Price
6 April 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.9%
Price Change
+£88,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£268,000
+48.9%
Sold on 6 April 2017
Terraced
+£88,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,995
Sold on 20 December 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG30 4DR
← Back to All Properties