Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, BANKSIDE, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 3DY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,500
Last Sold Price
11 November 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£47,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£237,500
+25.0%
Sold on 11 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,550 from previous sale
Sale #5
£189,950
+22.5%
Sold on 14 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+98.7%
Sold on 23 March 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000
+61.7%
Sold on 30 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,250
Sold on 31 January 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 3DY
← Back to All Properties