Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, NOTTAGE CRESCENT, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM7 2TE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.9%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£295,000
+26.9%
Sold on 16 September 2016
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£232,500
+16.3%
Sold on 14 December 2007
Terraced
+£32,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,995
Sold on 17 November 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM7 2TE
← Back to All Properties