Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, KILN WAY, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM17 5JE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.0%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£240,000
+92.0%
Sold on 11 August 2025
Terraced
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+96.9%
Sold on 19 January 2006
Terraced
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 26 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM17 5JE
← Back to All Properties