238, HAWTHORN ROAD, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX

PO21 2UP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£2,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-98.8%
Price Change
-£168,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£2,000-98.8%
Sold on 16 May 2024
Other
-£168,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 12 December 2023
Other
Sale #1