Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 17, THE KENSINGTON, 61, PALATINE ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 3LT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£277,500
Last Sold Price
30 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.6%
Price Change
+£89,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£277,500
+47.6%
Sold on 30 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£188,000
+5.9%
Sold on 11 July 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,500
Sold on 18 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 3LT
← Back to All Properties