Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, EDMUNDS ROAD, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG34 8EL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£59,950
Last Sold Price
14 September 1999
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.2%
Price Change
+£14,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£59,950
+33.2%
Sold on 14 September 1999
Detached
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000
-18.1%
Sold on 31 March 1998
Detached
-£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 6 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG34 8EL
← Back to All Properties