16, HAWTHORN DRIVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS13 1NJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£265,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.0%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£265,000+6.0%
Sold on 23 September 2025
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000+47.1%
Sold on 17 November 2023
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000+24.1%
Sold on 14 August 2023
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,000
Sold on 19 October 2007
Terraced
Sale #1