Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, TOWCESTER ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 8LQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.4%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£153,000
+25.4%
Sold on 5 December 2014
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
+54.4%
Sold on 13 May 2005
Terraced
+£43,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,995
Sold on 31 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 8LQ
← Back to All Properties