Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, PEASEY GARDENS, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP5 2GX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.5%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£135,000
+1.5%
Sold on 20 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000
+14.7%
Sold on 9 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£17,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,995
Sold on 6 April 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP5 2GX
← Back to All Properties