6, JASMINE PLACE, BICESTER, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE

OX26 3UT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£278,000
Last Sold Price
6 August 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.2%
Price Change
+£137,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£278,000+97.2%
Sold on 6 August 2013
Detached
+£137,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,000
Sold on 12 May 2000
Detached
Sale #1