Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, NOOK VIEW, HAIGH MOOR ROAD, WAKEFIELD, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF3 1EF
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£176,500
Last Sold Price
10 July 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.3%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£176,500
+19.3%
Sold on 10 July 2020
Semi-Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£148,000
+22.8%
Sold on 31 October 2013
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,500
+63.9%
Sold on 11 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£73,500
+26.7%
Sold on 26 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000
+0.2%
Sold on 23 January 1997
Semi-Detached
+£100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,900
Sold on 18 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF3 1EF
← Back to All Properties