Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, KENT AVENUE, CANTERBURY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT1 1RR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.6%
Price Change
+£127,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£280,000
+83.6%
Sold on 29 July 2022
Terraced
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,500
+67.6%
Sold on 9 August 2004
Terraced
+£61,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,995
Sold on 18 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT1 1RR
← Back to All Properties