Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, MILL STREET, NEWPORT PAGNELL, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK16 8ER
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2021
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.9%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+5.9%
Sold on 26 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #7
£212,500
+63.5%
Sold on 21 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£130,000
+13.0%
Sold on 23 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,000
+0.0%
Sold on 31 January 2003
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+51.3%
Sold on 15 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000
+44.8%
Sold on 1 March 2001
Semi-Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 12 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK16 8ER
← Back to All Properties