Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, COXWELL ROAD, FARINGDON, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE
SN7 7JX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£430,000
Last Sold Price
4 September 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.3%
Price Change
-£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£430,000
-11.3%
Sold on 4 September 2020
Detached
-£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£485,000
+29.3%
Sold on 22 September 2017
Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£375,000
+151.7%
Sold on 13 March 2015
Detached
+£226,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,000
Sold on 6 January 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SN7 7JX
← Back to All Properties