Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27A, DESBOROUGH ROAD, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 5NY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.7%
Price Change
+£37,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£97,000
+61.7%
Sold on 30 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995
+50.0%
Sold on 9 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 29 January 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 5NY
← Back to All Properties