38, KNOLL STREET, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL11 3JJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£58,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-28.4%
Price Change
-£23,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£58,000-28.4%
Sold on 21 November 2013
Terraced
-£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£81,000+157.1%
Sold on 14 February 2008
Terraced
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,500+8.6%
Sold on 10 December 1999
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 16 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1