Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, GUNTERS MEAD, ESHER, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT10 9HJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.1%
Price Change
+£60,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
+60.1%
Sold on 12 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+4.1%
Sold on 4 November 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,000
Sold on 14 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT10 9HJ
← Back to All Properties