729, BURNLEY ROAD, ROSSENDALE, ROSSENDALE, LANCASHIRE

BB4 8AN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+254.4%
Price Change
+£100,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£140,000+254.4%
Sold on 23 February 2011
Terraced
+£100,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,500+6.8%
Sold on 31 March 1999
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 11 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1