Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, OXFORD ROAD, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA14 2ED
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£535,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.4%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£535,000
+12.4%
Sold on 30 October 2015
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£476,000
-4.4%
Sold on 1 August 2014
Terraced
-£21,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£497,950
+48.2%
Sold on 1 February 2008
Terraced
+£161,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£336,000
Sold on 9 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA14 2ED
← Back to All Properties