Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 27, MOUNTBATTEN LODGE, THE HART, FARNHAM, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU9 7HZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
19 June 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.3%
Price Change
-£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£215,000
-17.3%
Sold on 19 June 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£260,000
+8.4%
Sold on 6 April 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£239,950
-5.5%
Sold on 29 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£253,950
Sold on 26 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU9 7HZ
← Back to All Properties