32, AVONDALE ROAD, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE

S40 4TF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+311.0%
Price Change
+£113,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£150,000+311.0%
Sold on 28 January 2026
Terraced
+£113,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,500-20.7%
Sold on 10 May 1996
Terraced
-£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 31 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1