Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
99, HOGG LANE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 6QP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.0%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+30.0%
Sold on 16 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250,000
+32.6%
Sold on 1 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£188,500
+70.6%
Sold on 7 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,500
+43.5%
Sold on 30 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 10 January 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 6QP
← Back to All Properties