Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, OLEANDER DRIVE, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA10 4EX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,950
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.9%
Price Change
+£34,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£169,950
+25.9%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+42.1%
Sold on 22 October 2010
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 11 July 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA10 4EX
← Back to All Properties