Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, NAVIGATION DRIVE, ARUNDEL, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN18 0FS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£382,500
Last Sold Price
27 May 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.0%
Price Change
+£132,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£382,500
+53.0%
Sold on 27 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£132,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,995
Sold on 12 December 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN18 0FS
← Back to All Properties