68, PENDLE DRIVE, CLITHEROE, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB7 9JT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£312,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.9%
Price Change
-£23,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£312,000-6.9%
Sold on 5 April 2019
Detached
-£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£335,000+76.4%
Sold on 30 May 2008
Detached
+£145,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,950+15.2%
Sold on 13 August 2003
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,950
Sold on 30 May 2003
Detached
Sale #1