33, CRANLEIGH DRIVE, SALE, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M33 3PN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£333,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.7%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£333,000+11.7%
Sold on 2 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£298,000+65.6%
Sold on 25 July 2008
Semi-Detached
+£118,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,950
Sold on 27 November 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1