Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 16, MALVERN COURT, 915, WARWICK ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B91 3EP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,500
Last Sold Price
29 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.7%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£122,500
+4.7%
Sold on 29 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+114.7%
Sold on 31 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 27 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B91 3EP
← Back to All Properties