Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, ERNEST STREET, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW2 6JF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.7%
Price Change
+£23,400 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£105,000
+28.7%
Sold on 10 September 2021
Terraced
+£23,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,600
+140.0%
Sold on 3 November 2003
Terraced
+£47,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 20 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW2 6JF
← Back to All Properties